KudoZ home » Italian to French » Bus/Financial

contabilità cespiti

French translation: contabilité des sources de revenu


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:contabilità cespiti
French translation:contabilité des sources de revenu
Entered by: Sabrina Le Piane

20:39 Nov 9, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: contabilità cespiti
.
Sabrina Le Piane
France
contabilité des sources de revenu
Explanation:
il Boch-Zanichelli traduce cespiti con sources de revenu

Selected response from:

Francesca Siotto
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3comptabilité des actifs
Jean-Marie Le Ray
5comptabilité des entrées
yassine
4contabilité des sources de revenu
Francesca Siotto


  

Answers


49 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
contabilità cespiti
contabilité des sources de revenu


Explanation:
il Boch-Zanichelli traduce cespiti con sources de revenu



Francesca Siotto
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 116

12 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
comptabilité des entrées


Explanation:
comptabilité des entrées

yassine
Belgium
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 32

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
contabilità cespiti
comptabilité des actifs


Explanation:
Ciao, Jean-Marie

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 8 days (2003-11-18 10:04:42 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

P.S. (post-grading)
A parte il fatto che la risposta scelta è totalmente sbagliata, potresti almeno avere avuto l\'accortezza di inserire una voce corretta in francese, e non questo \"contabilité des sources de revenu\" che è proprio penoso. Jean-Marie

Jean-Marie Le Ray
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 964

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
1 hr

agree  Daniela Sanda: exactement
4 hrs

agree  co.libri
8 hrs