KudoZ home » Italian to French » Business/Commerce (general)

estremi di costituzione

French translation: Détails de la constitution / Informations sur l\'acte constitutif


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:estremi di costituzione
French translation:Détails de la constitution / Informations sur l\'acte constitutif
Entered by: Alessandra Meregaglia

11:37 Feb 9, 2012
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Business/Commerce (general) / visura camerale
Italian term or phrase: estremi di costituzione

Iscrizione Registro
Imprese

Codice fiscale e numero d'iscrizione:
del registro delle imprese di MILANO

Precedente numero di iscrizione: xxxx

Data di iscrizione:

Sezioni Iscritta nella sezione ORDINARIA il

Informazioni
costitutive

Data atto di costituzione:
Iscrizione Registro Societa' Data
Alessandra Meregaglia
Italy
Détails de la constitution
Explanation:


Détails de la constitution
http://www.etat.lu/memorial/memorial/2009/C/Pdf/c204519A.pdf

a) If change of name effected, previous name a) S'il y a changement de dénomination sociale, indiquer la dénomination antérieure.
b) Details of incorporation b) Détails de la constitution
http://www.ic.gc.ca/eic/site/cd-dgc.nsf/vwapj/Form3011.pdf/$FILE/Form3011.pdf
Selected response from:

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Grading comment
merci à toutes/tous!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1Détails de la constitution
Viviane Brigato
3les coordonnées de constitution (de la société)
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


28 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
les coordonnées de constitution (de la société)


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 39

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Détails de la constitution


Explanation:


Détails de la constitution
http://www.etat.lu/memorial/memorial/2009/C/Pdf/c204519A.pdf

a) If change of name effected, previous name a) S'il y a changement de dénomination sociale, indiquer la dénomination antérieure.
b) Details of incorporation b) Détails de la constitution
http://www.ic.gc.ca/eic/site/cd-dgc.nsf/vwapj/Form3011.pdf/$FILE/Form3011.pdf

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 47
Grading comment
merci à toutes/tous!!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie: aussi : Détails relatifs à la constitution
13 hrs