in conformità alle risultanze degli atti

French translation: conformément à ce qui résulte des actes

Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / certificato di nascita
Italian term or phrase: in conformità alle risultanze degli atti
"l'ufficiale di stato civile in conformità alle risultanze degli atti certifica che"
ITALIANOFACILE
France
French translation:conformément à ce qui résulte des actes
Explanation:
Une autre possibilité
Selected response from:

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1conformément à ce qui résulte des actes
Francine Alloncle
3conformément aux résurltat des actes
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
conformément aux résurltat des actes


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 43

40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conformément à ce qui résulte des actes


Explanation:
Une autre possibilité

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 22
Grading comment
Grazie !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
1 day 3 hrs
  -> Merci Christine et à bientot