ISTRUTTORE ufficiale dello stato civile

French translation: officier instructeur de l’état civil

Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / atto di matrimonio
Italian term or phrase: ISTRUTTORE ufficiale dello stato civile
"io sottoscritto (cognome) (nome) istruttore dello stato civile del comune di ....per delega avuta...."
ITALIANOFACILE
France
French translation:officier instructeur de l’état civil
Explanation:
Ou bien "officier en charge/chargé de l'instruction de actes d'état civil"

p.e.
https://www.legifrance.gouv.fr/affichTexte.do;jsessionid=6A1...

http://asile-en-france.com/index.php?option=com_content&view...

http://www.puteaux.fr/var/plain_site/storage/kiosque/guides/...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 heures (2018-05-10 13:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ps "des actes...etc" e non "de actes..."
Selected response from:

DalvaTrad
France
Grading comment
Grazie !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1officier instructeur de l’état civil
DalvaTrad
3instructeur officiel d'état civil
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


21 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
instructeur officiel d'état civil


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 43

5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
officier instructeur de l’état civil


Explanation:
Ou bien "officier en charge/chargé de l'instruction de actes d'état civil"

p.e.
https://www.legifrance.gouv.fr/affichTexte.do;jsessionid=6A1...

http://asile-en-france.com/index.php?option=com_content&view...

http://www.puteaux.fr/var/plain_site/storage/kiosque/guides/...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 5 heures (2018-05-10 13:47:16 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ps "des actes...etc" e non "de actes..."

DalvaTrad
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 12
Grading comment
Grazie !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
22 hrs
  -> merci!