a sgravio della responsabilità

French translation: à la décharge de la responsabilité

Italian term or phrase:a sgravio della responsabilità
French translation:à la décharge de la responsabilité
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

15:49 May 17, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / atto di nascita
Italian term or phrase: a sgravio della responsabilità
"si raccomanda vivamente di osservarle con diligenza nell'interesse della prole e a sgravio della responsabilità morale e penale a cui si andrebbe incontro trascurandole. " ("le" per le leggi)
ITALIANOFACILE
France
à la décharge de la responsabilité
Explanation:
ou en exonération de la responsabilité

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2018-05-17 22:52:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou en dégagement de la responsabilité
Selected response from:

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1à la décharge de la responsabilité
Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
4l'allégement de la responsabilité
MOHSENE CHELIREM


  

Answers


59 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
à la décharge de la responsabilité


Explanation:
ou en exonération de la responsabilité

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 hrs (2018-05-17 22:52:59 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou en dégagement de la responsabilité

Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in category: 43

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle: Bonjour Béatrice
14 hrs
  -> Bonjour et merci Francine

22 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'allégement de la responsabilité


Explanation:
allègement O allégement (fiscal)


    Reference: http://www.larousse.fr/dictionnaires/italien-francais/sgravi...
MOHSENE CHELIREM
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic