reddito al lordo delle ritenute fiscali di legge

French translation: revenu avant déductions prévues par la loi

Italian term or phrase:reddito al lordo delle ritenute fiscali di legge
French translation:revenu avant déductions prévues par la loi
Entered by: ITALIANOFACILE

14:47 May 21, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Certificates, Diplomas, Licenses, CVs / certificazione reddituale
Italian term or phrase: reddito al lordo delle ritenute fiscali di legge
En dessous du tableau où il y a marqué l'année d'imposition et le revenu, il y a noté reddito al lordo delle ritenute fiscali di legge"
ITALIANOFACILE
France
revenu avant déductions prévues par la loi
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3revenu avant déductions prévues par la loi
enrico paoletti
3revenu avant prélèvement /retenue à la source
Ivana Giuliani


  

Answers


25 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
revenu avant prélèvement /retenue à la source


Explanation:
revenu avant la mise ne place de la retenue à la source

Ivana Giuliani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 7

52 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
revenu avant déductions prévues par la loi


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 43