KudoZ home » Italian to French » Electronics / Elect Eng

Tensione impressa

French translation: Tension imposée


08:42 Dec 17, 2010
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Electronics / Elect Eng / campo elettrico elettronico
Italian term or phrase: Tensione impressa
Silcovert GN è il drive a tensione impressa con tecnologia IGCT e un controllo orientato al campo per motori sincroni e asincroni.
ma traduction :
Silcovert GN est l'entraînement à tension ............ avec technologie IGCT et un contrôle orienté au champ pour moteurs synchrones et asynchrones.
Barbara1938
French translation:Tension imposée
Explanation:
c'est le sens d'impressa ici
Selected response from:

Silvana Pagani
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Tension imposée
Silvana Pagani
3tension graduelle
BPTraduzioni


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
tension graduelle


Explanation:
.

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 ora (2010-12-17 10:15:30 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Attend avant de fermer la question ! Ma réponse n'est peut etre pas la meilleure!! Ciao


    Reference: http://www.italtec.it/docpdf/frx040mn.pdf
BPTraduzioni
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 20
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci beaucoup, j'étais dans le pétrain.


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Tension imposée


Explanation:
c'est le sens d'impressa ici


    Reference: http://www.techniques-ingenieur.fr/base-documentaire/energie...
Silvana Pagani
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 70
Notes to answerer
Asker: