KudoZ home » Italian to French » Finance (general)

giudizi di revocazione e di cassazione

French translation: procédures en révision et en cassation


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:giudizi di revocazione e di cassazione
French translation:procédures en révision et en cassation
Entered by: manuellaroyer

21:47 Sep 20, 2011
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: giudizi di revocazione e di cassazione
LA RAPPRESENTANZA DELLA SOCIETÀ DI FRONTE AI TERZI E ANCHE IN GIUDIZIO, CON FACOLTÀ DI AGIRE IN QUALSIASI SEDE E GRADO DI GIURISDIZIONE, ANCHE SOVRANAZIONALE O INTERNAZIONALE E PURE PER ***GIUDIZI DI REVOCAZIONE E DI CASSAZIONE***
manuellaroyer
Italy
procédures en révision et en cassation
Explanation:
procédures en révision et en cassation
ou
procédures de révision et de cassation

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 heures (2011-09-21 04:49:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

.....la durée des procédures, en révision et en cassation,
http://cmiskp.echr.coe.int/tkp197/viewhbkm.asp?sessionId=289...

....examen des procédures de révision et de cassation
http://www.persee.fr/web/revues/home/prescript/article/ridc_...
Selected response from:

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Grading comment
grazie dell'aiuto
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4procédures de révocation e de cassation
enrico paoletti
3 +1procédures en révision et en cassation
Viviane Brigato


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
procédures en révision et en cassation


Explanation:
procédures en révision et en cassation
ou
procédures de révision et de cassation

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 7 heures (2011-09-21 04:49:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

.....la durée des procédures, en révision et en cassation,
http://cmiskp.echr.coe.int/tkp197/viewhbkm.asp?sessionId=289...

....examen des procédures de révision et de cassation
http://www.persee.fr/web/revues/home/prescript/article/ridc_...

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 88
Grading comment
grazie dell'aiuto

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain
2 hrs

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
procédures de révocation e de cassation


Explanation:
*

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 10 hrs (2011-09-21 08:27:42 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

procédures de révocation ET de cassation

enrico paoletti
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 121