KudoZ home » Italian to French » Internet, e-Commerce

dinamiche di advertising o e-commerce

French translation: stratégies publicitaires/marketing

08:31 Apr 10, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Internet, e-Commerce / Commerce électronique
Italian term or phrase: dinamiche di advertising o e-commerce
Potete pubblicare contenuti e monetizzare con dinamiche di advertising o e-commerce.

Merci à tous
giovanni_01
Italy
French translation:stratégies publicitaires/marketing
Explanation:
publicitaires ou marketing pour l' (ou votre) e-commerce
Selected response from:

DalvaTrad
France
Grading comment
Merci !
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4stratégies publicitaires/marketing
DalvaTrad
3des dynamiques d'advertising et/ou de e-commerce
enrico paoletti


  

Answers


30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
des dynamiques d'advertising et/ou de e-commerce


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 6

30 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
stratégies publicitaires/marketing


Explanation:
publicitaires ou marketing pour l' (ou votre) e-commerce


    https://www.tourmag.com/Quelle-strategie-marketing-pour-votre-e-boutique_a79199.html
DalvaTrad
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 3
Grading comment
Merci !