KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law: Contract(s)

da ultimo in data

French translation: en dernier lieu le


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:da ultimo in data
French translation:en dernier lieu le
Entered by: Francine Alloncle

17:17 Nov 22, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / résiliation de contrat
Italian term or phrase: da ultimo in data
Il Sig. X, e da ultimo in data 2/10/08, ha più volte indicato come impensabile un rinnovo....
Orlea
Italy
en dernier lieu le
Explanation:
et en dernier lieu le 2/10/08
Selected response from:

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Grading comment
Merci Francine!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1en dernier lieu le
Francine Alloncle
3 +1la dernière fois en date du
cenek tomas
3lastly on the 2/10/08
Gad Kohenov


  

Answers


19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
lastly on the 2/10/08


Explanation:
My suggestion.

Gad Kohenov
Israel
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in HebrewHebrew
PRO pts in category: 5

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
la dernière fois en date du


Explanation:
...

cenek tomas
France
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 18

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viviane Brigato
12 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
en dernier lieu le


Explanation:
et en dernier lieu le 2/10/08

Francine Alloncle
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 125
Grading comment
Merci Francine!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Viviane Brigato
12 hrs
  -> Merci Viviane et bon dimanche




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (1): Rossella Tramontano