QUANTO SOPRA

French translation: ce qui précède

Italian term or phrase:QUANTO SOPRA
French translation:ce qui précède
Entered by: Antoine de Bernard

15:13 Dec 21, 2016
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: QUANTO SOPRA
CONTEXTE :
CURARE I RAPPORTI CON GLI ISTITUTI PREVIDENZIALI, MUTUALISTICI, ASSICURATIVI ED INFORTUNISTICI IN GENERE, SOTTOSCRIVENDO QUALUNQUE DICHIARAZIONE RELATIVA A QUANTO SOPRA
Julie Fabioux
France
ce qui précède
Explanation:
en rapport avec ce qui précède
Selected response from:

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3ce qui précède
Antoine de Bernard
1de ce qui précède
Maria Cristina Chiarini


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


22 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
de ce qui précède


Explanation:
solo una proposta

Maria Cristina Chiarini
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian

48 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
ce qui précède


Explanation:
en rapport avec ce qui précède

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 114
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Francine Alloncle: jOYEUX NOEL Antoine
14 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  Orlea
17 hrs
  -> Merci

agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
2 days 21 hrs
  -> Merci