KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

relative contabili

French translation: notes (= petits rapports) comptables de la Banque

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:relative contabili
French translation:notes (= petits rapports) comptables de la Banque
Entered by: marialuisa1

23:31 Nov 30, 2006
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / atto legale
Italian term or phrase: relative contabili
La frase intera è: con allegata copia delle "relative contabili "della Banca.
marialuisa1
notes (= petits rapports) comptables de la Banque
Explanation:
Tout simplement.
Relative = notes, rapports.
"Relative" ne signifie pas ici "correspondantes, y afférentes" ou "relatives".
Selected response from:

Christine C.
Italy
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4notes (= petits rapports) comptables de la Banque
Christine C.
3relatives notes comptables
elysee


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
relatives notes comptables


Explanation:
relatives notes comptables de la banque

Rif.
Diz. Com. Garzanti linguistica
note comptable = nota contabile

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 50 mins (2006-12-01 00:21:45 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou plutôt:
notes comptables relatives de la banque

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 59 mins (2006-12-01 00:30:39 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.google.fr/search?hl=it&as_qdr=all&q= "notes compt...

elysee
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 340

8 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
notes (= petits rapports) comptables de la Banque


Explanation:
Tout simplement.
Relative = notes, rapports.
"Relative" ne signifie pas ici "correspondantes, y afférentes" ou "relatives".

Christine C.
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 852
Grading comment
Grazie per la risposta.