KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

Detta comparente ... (vedere spiegazione)

French translation: ladite partie comparante


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Detta comparente ... (vedere spiegazione)
French translation:ladite partie comparante
Entered by: Rosaria Solange Alves Mendonca

12:31 Feb 9, 2012
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Detta comparente ... (vedere spiegazione)
Come formulare questa parte con le terminologie notarili francese?:

Detta comparente, della cui identità personale io Notaio sono certo, ...

Grazie
Rosaria Solange Alves Mendonca
ladite partie comparante
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +6ladite partie comparante
enrico paoletti
3La partie comparante susdite, dont l’identité a été établie par moi, notaire
Viviane Brigato


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +6
ladite partie comparante


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 840

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Fanta: Oui, ou ladite comparante tout simplement
1 hr
  -> Merci Fanta

agree  Francine Alloncle
1 hr
  -> Merci Francine

agree  beatricesther
4 hrs
  -> Merci Beatrice

agree  Madeleine Rossi
8 hrs
  -> Merci Madeleine

agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie: sans partie
16 hrs
  -> oui, mais c'est souvent le langage redondant des actes légaux.

agree  Marie-Paule Donazzolo
20 hrs
  -> Merci Marie Paule

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
La partie comparante susdite, dont l’identité a été établie par moi, notaire


Explanation:
La partie comparante susdite, dont l’identité a été établie par moi, notaire


Les parties, dont l’identité a été établie par moi, notaire, sur la base des documents
http://www.unidroit.org/french/documents/1996/etude74/s-74-0...

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 352