KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

M.U.I.

French translation: Formulaire Unique Informatisé


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:M.U.I.
French translation:Formulaire Unique Informatisé
Entered by: Alexandre Tissot

07:26 Nov 20, 2013
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Statuts sociaux
Italian term or phrase: M.U.I.
Bonjour,

Je traduis des statuts sociaux.

"Bollo assolto per via telematica, ai sensi del Decreto Ministero dell'economia e delle finanze del (data) pubblicato nella G.U. n. XXX del (data), mediante ***M.U.I.***"

"Ministère..." ? "Intérieur" me laisse fortement perplexe.

Merci beaucoup et bonne journée.
Alexandre Tissot
Formulaire Unique Informatisé
Explanation:
*
Selected response from:

enrico paoletti
France
Grading comment
Merci à toutes et à tous !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Formulaire Unique Informatisé
enrico paoletti
4Modèle Unique Informatique
Emanuela Galdelli
2Modello Unico Informatico/Modèle Unique Informatique
Viviane Brigato
Summary of reference entries provided
vedi Kudoz
Antoine de Bernard

  

Answers


14 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Modello Unico Informatico/Modèle Unique Informatique


Explanation:
je pense qu'il s'agit de ça ; Modello Unico Informatico

importi dell'imposta di bollo dovuta per adempimenti mediante modello unico informatico
http://www.abbruscatonotaio.com/component/content/article/50...

Maintenant en français je ne connais pas l'équivalent exact mais j'ai trouvé par exemple "modèle Unique Informatique

droits sur les biens immobiliers doivent être enregistrés par voie télématique
en utilisant le Modello Unico Informatico (modèle unique informatique).
http://www.notaiomarcoz.it/files/Rapporto-FRA.pdf

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 352
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci, Viviane.


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
M.U.I. - Modello Unico Informatico
Modèle Unique Informatique


Explanation:
MUI : http://www.consiglionotarilemilano.it/documenti-comuni/prass...

Bollo Forfettario (MUI)
Dal 1° giugno 2007 la registrazione di tutti gli atti notarili avviene tramite Modello Unico Informatico (MUI), con versamento dell'imposta di bollo nella misura forfettaria stabilita dal DM 22 febbraio 2007.



Traduction de P. Poggi :

http://wwwt.agenziaentrate.gov.it/mt/comunicazione/RivistaTe...

P. Poggi 33

L'’utilizzo del Modello Unico Informatico ai fini ICI: il caso del
Comune di Milano

L’Utilisation du Modèle Unique Informatique pour l’ICI: le cas de la Mairie
de Milan

The use of the Sole Informatic Model for ICI purposes: the Milan City
Council case




Emanuela Galdelli
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 139
Notes to answerer
Asker: Merci, Emanuela.


17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Formulaire Unique Informatisé


Explanation:
*

enrico paoletti
France
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 840
Grading comment
Merci à toutes et à tous !
Notes to answerer
Asker: Grazie, Enrico.


Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvie Salzmann
1 hr
  -> Merci, Sylvie.

agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain: Oui, je laisserais MUI avec la traduction entre parenthèses
5 hrs
  -> Merci, Catherine.




Reference comments


13 mins
Reference: vedi Kudoz

Reference information:
http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_english/law:_contracts/...

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 441
Note to reference poster
Asker: Grazie, Antoine.