KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law (general)

parimenti

French translation: également


06:07 Apr 7, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: parimenti
In via principale
In via parimenti principale
In via subordonata
In via parimenti subordonata

Merci
Fanta
Luxembourg
French translation:également
Explanation:
sans plus de contexte je ne peux pas t'aider d'avantage!

Chiara
Selected response from:

xxxmultidioma
Grading comment
Merci à tous.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2égalementxxxmultidioma
4 +1égalementxxxGabriella B.
4au meme titreyacine
4à titre également subsidiaire
Agnès Levillayer


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
également


Explanation:
sans plus de contexte je ne peux pas t'aider d'avantage!

Chiara

xxxmultidioma
Grading comment
Merci à tous.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
15 mins

agree  xxxgiacomo
39 days

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
également


Explanation:
cmq serve piu' contesto..
spero ti aiuti
Ciao

Ga

xxxGabriella B.
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Italian

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
15 mins
  -> grazie!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
in via parimenti subordinata
à titre également subsidiaire


Explanation:
Si trova spesso:
à titre subsidiaire... à titre également subsidiaire
à titre principal... ma non trovo nessun "à titre également principal" (è bruttino te lo concedo!)
Spero di averti aiutata...

Agnès Levillayer
Italy
Works in field
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in category: 1241

6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
au meme titre


Explanation:
Le contexte aiderait

yacine
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 12