KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law/Patents

di cui a

French translation: suivant les procédures visées au point 6


13:46 Mar 4, 2002
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: di cui a
Secondo le procedure di cui al punto 6 = ...dont au point 6?
Valerio Valentini Daniele
Italy
French translation:suivant les procédures visées au point 6
Explanation:
di cui = visé à
Selected response from:

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Grading comment
3 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +1suivant les procédures visées au point 6
Viviane Brigato
4énoncées au point 6
Isabelle Andrieu
4selon les procédures prévues au point 6
Silvia Carmignani
4Antonella Andreella
4Antonella Andreella


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5


Explanation:
Ciao
AA

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 150

12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5


Explanation:
Ciao
AA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2002-03-04 13:59:36 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

Scusate il doppio inserimento. Come si può cancellare?

Antonella Andreella
Italy
Native speaker of: Italian
PRO pts in pair: 150

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
suivant les procédures visées au point 6


Explanation:
di cui = visé à

Viviane Brigato
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 2172

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  tradusport
35 mins

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
selon les procédures prévues au point 6


Explanation:
Ma più semplicemente potrebbe anche essere :
selon les procédures du point 6.


Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473

3 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
énoncées au point 6


Explanation:
Conformément aux procédures énoncées au point 6.


Isabelle Andrieu
PRO pts in pair: 62