consulenti

French translation: consultants

Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: consulenti
Qualsiasi persona o azienda, inclusi i consulenti e sub-consulenti, direttamente nominata dall’Assicurato o dai precedenti titolari che agisca per conto dell’Assicurato
gambetta
French translation:consultants
Explanation:
Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2consultants
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4 +1conseiller et conseiller adjoint
Baloo


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
consultants


Explanation:
Bon travail


    Reference: http://www.fla-consultants.fr
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement. KudoZ.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Nathalie Bouyssès
2 mins

agree  Drem
19 mins
  -> Merci à vous deux

31 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
conseiller et conseiller adjoint


Explanation:
Dans le contexte, cette traduction me paraît plus à propos.

Baloo
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 2

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  François Lozano
38 mins