KudoZ home » Italian to French » Law/Patents

cosi come complessivamente maturati

French translation: au cours (taux) de l'échéance prévue, intérets compris


11:30 Dec 28, 2003
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: cosi come complessivamente maturati
Il Committente pagherà all'Appaltatore gli importi indicati nell'articolo 27, cosi come complessivamente maturati sino alla date di comunicazione del recesso.
zmohali
France
French translation:au cours (taux) de l'échéance prévue, intérets compris
Explanation:
NA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 12 mins (2003-12-28 12:43:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

read intérêts, sorry
Selected response from:

cjohnstone
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1au cours (taux) de l'échéance prévue, intérets compris
cjohnstone
3courus
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
au cours (taux) de l'échéance prévue, intérets compris


Explanation:
NA

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 12 mins (2003-12-28 12:43:04 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

read intérêts, sorry

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 75
Grading comment
merci beaucoup

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  verbis
51 mins
  -> grazie

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
courus


Explanation:
...courus à la date..

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473