KudoZ home » Italian to French » Management

darne compiuta evidenza

French translation: de les faire clairement figurer


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:darne compiuta evidenza
French translation:de les faire clairement figurer
Entered by: Viviane Brigato

15:13 Nov 4, 2008
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Management
Italian term or phrase: darne compiuta evidenza
Per dare continuità alle iniziative già avviate e quelle in corso di avvio è necessario darne compiuta evidenza all‘interno del piano degli investimenti.
Viviane Brigato
Italy
de les faire clairement figurer
Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 44 minutes (2008-11-04 15:57:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou apparaître
Selected response from:

cenek tomas
France
Grading comment
merci
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +1de les faire clairement figurer
cenek tomas
2il est indispensable de les intégrer / de les inscrire
Carole Poirey


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
il est indispensable de les intégrer / de les inscrire


Explanation:
c'est ainsi que je comprends la phrase ..... à confirmer

Carole Poirey
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

43 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
de les faire clairement figurer


Explanation:
...

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 44 minutes (2008-11-04 15:57:58 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

ou apparaître

cenek tomas
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
merci

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Christine C.
51 mins