KudoZ home » Italian to French » Marketing / Market Research

video emozionale

French translation: vidéo émotionnelle/marketing

16:10 Apr 9, 2018
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Marketing / Market Research / Agence de pub
Italian term or phrase: video emozionale
Immagini innovative, video emozionali: il nostro team vi propone soluzioni efficaci per promuovere il vostro marchio.

Je connais le marketing « émotionnel » mais j'hésite à utiliser cet adjectif ici.
J'ai pensé tout simplement à « émouvant », « vidéo émouvante », mais je ne suis pas convaincu. Peut-être existe-t-il quelque chose de plus technique.

http://www.cavideoproduction.it/produzione-video-emozionali....

http://www.novacomunicazione.com/realizzazione-video-profess...

Merci à tous
giovanni_01
Italy
French translation:vidéo émotionnelle/marketing
Explanation:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=flecCNe8yCA


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 minutes (2018-04-09 16:29:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"vidéo marketing émotionnel" per essere più precisa
Selected response from:

DalvaTrad
France
Grading comment
Merci !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2vidéo émotionnelle/marketing
DalvaTrad
4videos émouvants
Nesrine Echroudi


  

Answers


9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
vidéo émotionnelle/marketing


Explanation:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=flecCNe8yCA


--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 19 minutes (2018-04-09 16:29:38 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

"vidéo marketing émotionnel" per essere più precisa


    https://www.ecrirepourleweb.com/la-video-marketing-communication-emotionnelle/
DalvaTrad
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Merci !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Annie Dauvergne
15 hrs

agree  Nathalie Doudet
16 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
videos émouvants


Explanation:
https://fr.ryte.com/magazine/5-conseils-pour-debuter-comment...

Nesrine Echroudi
Tunisia
Native speaker of: Native in ArabicArabic, Native in FrenchFrench