KudoZ home » Italian to French » Medical (general)

circa la aderenza

French translation: concernant la conformité

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:circa la aderenza
French translation:concernant la conformité
Entered by: JPaul ROSETO

20:24 Oct 22, 2013
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Medical (general)
Italian term or phrase: circa la aderenza
Preso alto che è stato acquisito per le vie brevi, il parere positivo dell'Agenzia Sanitaria e Sociale Regionale, circa la aderenza ai requisiti generali e specifici relativamente anche all'attività di Recupero e Riabilitazione Funzionale (cod

aux conditions de conformité avec les exigeances...
Merci pour suggestions
JPaul ROSETO
concernant la conformité
Explanation:
.
Selected response from:

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
1 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2concernant la conformité
Antoine de Bernard
4quant à la satisfaction des critères
Emmanuella


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
concernant la conformité


Explanation:
.

Antoine de Bernard
Italy
Meets criteria
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  spielenschach1: • prep. A proposito di, riguardo a - http://dizionari.corriere.it/dizionario_italiano/C/circa.sht...
10 mins
  -> danke schön

agree  xxxPLR TRADUZIO
13 hrs
  -> Merci

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
quant à la satisfaction des critères


Explanation:
Etant donné que le terme 'conformité' (rispondenza) a déjà été utilisé

Emmanuella
Italy
Does not meet criteria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 39