International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

direzione regionale politiche territoriali, ambiente e infrastrutture

French translation: Voir ci-dessous


12:32 May 27, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: direzione regionale politiche territoriali, ambiente e infrastrutture
direzione regionale politiche territoriali, ambiente e infrastrutture
vivi
French translation:Voir ci-dessous
Explanation:
Ce pourrait être:
"Direction régionale des politiques territoriales, de l'environnement et des infrastructures"
ou bien
"Direction régionale des politiques territoriales, environnement et infrastructures"
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +3Voir ci-dessous
Catherine Nazé Prempain
3Direction régionale pour les politiques territoriales, l'environnement et les infrastructureshirselina


  

Answers


1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
Voir ci-dessous


Explanation:
Ce pourrait être:
"Direction régionale des politiques territoriales, de l'environnement et des infrastructures"
ou bien
"Direction régionale des politiques territoriales, environnement et infrastructures"

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  preite
1 min
  -> Merci

agree  Nathalie Bouyssès
2 hrs

agree  co.libri : N° 1: en général, les articles sont répétés dans les intitulés des ministères
4 hrs

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Direction régionale pour les politiques territoriales, l'environnement et les infrastructures


Explanation:
simple proposition

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 423