mantenimento completo

French translation: stabilisation complète

Italian term or phrase:mantenimento completo
French translation:stabilisation complète
Entered by: beatricesther

17:54 Oct 8, 2013
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Marketing - Other / commerce
Italian term or phrase: mantenimento completo
La perdita di peso che lei otterrà sarà DEFINITIVA nella misura in cui continuerà il suo trattamento fino al*** mantenimento completo***, ovvero 18 giorni dopo aver perso tutti, assolutamente tutti i suoi chili di troppo.
Cosa che corrisponde obbligatoriamente ad un flacone supplementare.
beatricesther
stabilisation complète
Explanation:
une idée ...
ou jusquà ce que votre poids soit complètement stabilisé
Selected response from:

Nathalie Doudet
France
Grading comment
merci beaucoup !
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +5stabilisation complète
Nathalie Doudet
3maintien complet
Elena Pavan


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +5
stabilisation complète


Explanation:
une idée ...
ou jusquà ce que votre poids soit complètement stabilisé


    Reference: http://www.minceur-sans-peine.com/Comment-Stabiliser-votre-P...
Nathalie Doudet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 16
Grading comment
merci beaucoup !

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Chéli Rioboo
9 mins
  -> merci Chéli!

agree  Claire Lamaison
23 mins
  -> merci Claire!

agree  Emmanuella
1 hr
  -> merci!

agree  Francine Alloncle
1 hr
  -> merci Francine

agree  Annie Dauvergne
13 hrs

13 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
maintien complet


Explanation:
A la fin des régimes il y a toujours une "phase de maintien" pour stabiliser le poids.


    Reference: http://www.aufeminin.com/mincir/role-proteine-regime-d95x644...
Elena Pavan
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 31