KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

uso ufficio

French translation: à usage de bureau


17:28 Dec 3, 2003
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: uso ufficio
disponibilità di stanze arredate uso ufficio
Robbby
French translation:à usage de bureau
Explanation:
Bon travail
Selected response from:

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Grading comment
Grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3à usage de bureau
Catherine Nazé Prempain
4à usage commercial
delos


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
à usage commercial


Explanation:
Diz. bilingue Zanichelli

delos
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 23

9 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
à usage de bureau


Explanation:
Bon travail


    Reference: http://www.assemblee-nat.fr/connaissance/indemnite.asp
Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927
Grading comment
Grazie!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Emanuela Galdelli: c'est parfait. Ou "usage bureau"
4 mins
  -> Merci

agree  Silvia Carmignani
22 mins

agree  Anne LEDROIT
3 hrs
  -> Merci à tous