KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

Comparazioni

French translation: Comparaisons


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:Comparazioni
French translation:Comparaisons
Entered by: Diana Donzelli-Gaudet

11:21 Jan 16, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: Comparazioni
Comparazioni

segue un elenco di caratteristiche che differenziano vari modelli della stessa macchina
Silvia
comparaisons
Explanation:
comparaisons
Selected response from:

Diana Donzelli-Gaudet
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +3comparaisons
Diana Donzelli-Gaudet
4 +3tableau comparartifhirselina
3...Antonella DI FAZIO


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +3
comparaisons


Explanation:
comparaisons

Diana Donzelli-Gaudet
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 50
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sylvia Rochonnat
0 min
  -> thanks, Sylviar!

agree  Letizia Pipero
0 min
  -> Thanks, Letizia!

agree  Liana Coroianu
26 mins
  -> Thanks, Lia!

36 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
...


Explanation:
differences des modèles
où simplement: modèles disponibles et caractéristiques

Antonella DI FAZIO
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +3
tableau comparartif


Explanation:
§

hirselina
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in DutchDutch
PRO pts in pair: 423

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Sandrine Savarit
27 mins

agree  Ciccia
1 hr

agree  Lucie Brione
7 hrs