problemi di interfaccia

French translation: problèmes d' interface

GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:problemi di interfaccia
French translation:problèmes d' interface

16:27 Jan 30, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Italian term or phrase: problemi di interfaccia
La collaborazione con le aziende, la soluzione dei problemi di interfaccia
Cinzia
problèmes d' interface
Explanation:
voilà
Selected response from:

swisstell
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2problèmes d' interface
swisstell
3 +1problèmes (difficultés) d'interface (de communication)
cjohnstone
1Problèmes d'interfaçage
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
problèmes d' interface


Explanation:
voilà


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
swisstell
Italy
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Catherine Nazé Prempain
2 days 17 hrs

agree  Patrizia Milazzo: Eurodicautom e` molto affidabile
2 days 20 hrs

50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 1/5Answerer confidence 1/5
Problèmes d'interfaçage


Explanation:
Bene anche Problèmes d'interface

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473

4 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
problèmes (difficultés) d'interface (de communication)


Explanation:
NA

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
2 days 12 hrs
  -> thks




The KudoZ network provides a framework for translators and others to assist each other with translations or explanations of terms and short phrases.


See also:

Your current localization setting

English

Select a language

Term search
  • All of ProZ.com
  • Term search
  • Jobs
  • Forums
  • Multiple search