KudoZ home » Italian to French » Other

pagamento R.B.

French translation: vs


09:00 Mar 12, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Other
Italian term or phrase: pagamento R.B.
pagamento : R.B. 60 GG F.M.
viva
French translation:vs
Explanation:
credo che R.B. stia per "ricevuta bancaria" quindi "récépissé sur banque"
Selected response from:

Silvia Guazzoni
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4paiement : récépissé bancaire
meustazio
4vs
Silvia Guazzoni


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
vs


Explanation:
credo che R.B. stia per "ricevuta bancaria" quindi "récépissé sur banque"

Silvia Guazzoni
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 16

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu: tu peux voir aussi le site http://www.thedbcommunity.com/news/intl-it/66.htm
21 mins

disagree  meustazio: récépissé sur banque n'existe pas
1 hr
  -> c'est la traduction que j'ai trouvée dans le dictionnaire Zanichelli "L'économie et les affaires"

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
paiement : récépissé bancaire


Explanation:
le récépissé bancaire du paiement etc.......



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr 4 mins (2004-03-12 10:05:00 GMT) Post-grading
--------------------------------------------------

\"récépissé sur banque\" non esiste.

meustazio
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 10