KudoZ home » Italian to French » Printing & Publishing

esempi molto significativi

French translation: des exemples très significatifs


11:17 Dec 4, 2010
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Art/Literary - Printing & Publishing
Italian term or phrase: esempi molto significativi
L'archivio in oggetto ci fornisce esempi molto significativi del suo stile narrativo.
clizia75
French translation:des exemples très significatifs
Explanation:
?
Selected response from:

Adrien Esparron
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +4des exemples très significatifs
Adrien Esparron
5 +1des exemples très représentatifs
Cindy Mittelette-Longuet


  

Answers


16 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +4
des exemples très significatifs


Explanation:
?

Adrien Esparron
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Annie Dauvergne
52 mins
  -> Merci bien Annie !

agree  BPTraduzioni: D'accord avec toi Adrien !
2 hrs
  -> Eh bien merci !

agree  enrico paoletti
3 hrs
  -> Merci bien !

agree  Emanuela Galdelli
18 hrs
  -> Bonjour Emanuela et merci ! Bon dimanche !

47 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +1
des exemples très représentatifs


Explanation:


Cindy Mittelette-Longuet
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Manuela Ribecai
9 hrs
  -> Merci Manuela !




Voters for reclassification
as
PRO / non-PRO
Non-PRO (3): Agnès Levillayer, Barbara Carrara, Emanuela Galdelli