KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

innesto idraulico

French translation: raccord hydraulique


11:30 May 9, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: innesto idraulico
Lo sbloccaggio del pallet è consentito solo se l'innesto idraulico è stato estratto.
Karine Degliame
French translation:raccord hydraulique
Explanation:
Il faudrait avoir une photo, peut-être.
Selected response from:

asthenri
Grading comment
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4l'embrayage hydraulique
Florence B
3raccord hydrauliqueasthenri


  

Answers


23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
l'embrayage hydraulique


Explanation:
si cela convient au contexte..



Florence B
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 108

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
raccord hydraulique


Explanation:
Il faudrait avoir une photo, peut-être.

asthenri
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 24