KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

Parte contraente

French translation: Partie contractante


15:00 Jan 17, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: Parte contraente
Parte contraente di un paese
natha
French translation:Partie contractante
Explanation:
] Section 07 : Convention commerciale et tarifaire maroco-guinéenne ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Your browser may not have a PDF reader available. Google recommends visiting our text version of this document.
... facilitera le transit pour les marchandises provenant : a) du territoire de l’autre
Partie contractante et destinées au territoire d’un pays tiers ; b) du ...
www.douane.gov.ma/rdii/pdf/t6ch02s07.pdf - Similar pages
[ More results from www.douane.gov.ma ]

Traités et parties contractantes: Traités de la Protection de la ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Union" qui figure dans ces articles de la Convention de Berne désigne, dans les
mêmes circonstances, un pays qui n’est pas Partie contractante du présent ...
www.wipo.org/treaties/ip/wct/statements-fr.html - 36k - Cached - Similar pages
Selected response from:

Jean-Luc Dumont
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +1Partie contractante
Jean-Luc Dumont
2Partie au contrat
Silvia Carmignani


  

Answers


12 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
Partie au contrat


Explanation:
..

Silvia Carmignani
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 1473

10 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Partie contractante


Explanation:
] Section 07 : Convention commerciale et tarifaire maroco-guinéenne ...
File Format: PDF/Adobe Acrobat - View as HTML
Your browser may not have a PDF reader available. Google recommends visiting our text version of this document.
... facilitera le transit pour les marchandises provenant : a) du territoire de l’autre
Partie contractante et destinées au territoire d’un pays tiers ; b) du ...
www.douane.gov.ma/rdii/pdf/t6ch02s07.pdf - Similar pages
[ More results from www.douane.gov.ma ]

Traités et parties contractantes: Traités de la Protection de la ... - [ Translate this page ]
... Union" qui figure dans ces articles de la Convention de Berne désigne, dans les
mêmes circonstances, un pays qui n’est pas Partie contractante du présent ...
www.wipo.org/treaties/ip/wct/statements-fr.html - 36k - Cached - Similar pages


Jean-Luc Dumont
France
Native speaker of: French
PRO pts in pair: 328

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Liana Coroianu
1 day7 hrs