KudoZ home » Italian to French » Tech/Engineering

parzialmente automatico- semiautomatico

French translation: automatique et semi-automatique

15:07 Jan 30, 2004
Italian to French translations [Non-PRO]
Tech/Engineering
Italian term or phrase: parzialmente automatico- semiautomatico
Sia se Lei vuole lavorare manualmente, che in modo parzialmente automatico, semiautomatico o in modo totalmente automatico, XXX Le offre ampie soluzioni nell’ambito della pulizia

come faccio notare la differenza tra i due?
GWalnut
French translation:automatique et semi-automatique
Explanation:
NA
Selected response from:

cjohnstone
France
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3automatique et semi-automatique
cjohnstone
5VS
Catherine Nazé Prempain


  

Answers


5 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
automatique et semi-automatique


Explanation:
NA

cjohnstone
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench, Native in EnglishEnglish
PRO pts in pair: 75

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  xxxohlala
30 mins
  -> thks

agree  Iolanta Vlaykova Paneva
5 hrs
  -> thks

agree  Liana Coroianu
2 days 12 hrs
  -> thks

2 days 19 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
VS


Explanation:
Que vous vouliez travailler en mode manuel, partiellement automatique, semi-automatique ou entièrement automatique, XXX...

Bon travail

Catherine Nazé Prempain
France
Native speaker of: Native in FrenchFrench
PRO pts in pair: 4927