KudoZ home » Italian to French » Telecom(munications)

catalogo

French translation: catalogue


07:25 Jun 7, 2002
Italian to French translations [PRO]
Telecom(munications) / communications
Italian term or phrase: catalogo
mostrare il catagolo al cliente
aou
French translation:catalogue
Explanation:
Ciao,
M.
Selected response from:

Massimo Gaido
United States
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2catalogue
Massimo Gaido
4catalogueevelyn evans


  

Answers


1 min   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
catalogue


Explanation:
Ciao,
M.

Massimo Gaido
United States
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Agnès Levillayer: Dans le cadre de la campagne pour la clôture des kudoz: mieux vaut tard que jamais!
890 days

agree  Béatrice Sylvie Lajoie
1770 days

13 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
catalogue


Explanation:
liste des articles offerts.

evelyn evans
Canada
PRO pts in category: 4