KudoZ home » Italian to German » Automotive / Cars & Trucks

obiettivo di difettosità 0 Km

German translation: angestrebte Fehlerrate


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:obiettivo di difettosità
German translation:angestrebte Fehlerrate
Entered by: Klaus Fenselau

11:11 Jan 30, 2002
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Tech/Engineering - Automotive / Cars & Trucks / automobile
Italian term or phrase: obiettivo di difettosità 0 Km
obiettivo di difettosità 0 Km:

Si richiede al Fornitore di esprimere una propria valutazione in termini di ppm.
Klaus Fenselau
angestrebte Fehlerrate/Genauigkeit
Explanation:
je nach Kontext
Selected response from:

schmurr
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Hilfe!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Mängelsollwert
dieter haake
3angestrebte Fehlerrate/Genauigkeit
schmurr


  

Answers


11 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
angestrebte Fehlerrate/Genauigkeit


Explanation:
je nach Kontext


    Hypertrans
schmurr
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für die Hilfe!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Mängelsollwert


Explanation:
oder Fehlerhaftigkeits....
geht nur nicht so gut mit ...sollwert

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 31