quorum deliberativi

German translation: Beschlußfähigkeit

Italian term or phrase:quorum deliberativi
German translation:Beschlußfähigkeit
Entered by: Laura Di Santo

09:16 May 30, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: quorum deliberativi
in uno statuto sociale
m-svenja
Beschlußfähigkeit
Explanation:
penso sia più usato.

Beschlußfähigkeit und notwendige Mehrheiten entsprechen der Nr. 13 Abs. 3 dieser Satzung.

Vd. anche Google
Selected response from:

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Beschlußfähigkeit
Laura Di Santo
4beschlußfähiges Quorum
Miriam Ludwig


  

Answers


33 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
beschlußfähiges Quorum


Explanation:
Il quroum è raggiunto = das Quorum ist erreicht, die Versammlung ist beschlußfähig.

Fonit: Sansoni grande, Eurodicautom e Goggle.

Buona giornata Miriam

Miriam Ludwig
Germany
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in pair: 2748

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Beschlußfähigkeit


Explanation:
penso sia più usato.

Beschlußfähigkeit und notwendige Mehrheiten entsprechen der Nr. 13 Abs. 3 dieser Satzung.

Vd. anche Google

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 282
Grading comment
grazie