KudoZ home » Italian to German » Bus/Financial

credito di carattere sociale

German translation: Sozialkredit


00:56 Oct 23, 2001
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial
Italian term or phrase: credito di carattere sociale
si tratta di un documento finanziario di una banca
Antonio Andriulo
German translation:Sozialkredit
Explanation:
oder: Gesellschaftsforderung

Das steht so bei Conte/Boss.
Selected response from:

Michael Scheidler
Grading comment
grazie
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Sozialkredit
Michael Scheidler
4GesellschaftsforderungJeannette Giuliano


  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Gesellschaftsforderung


Explanation:
Sozialkredit

Troike/Hellfrich

Jeannette Giuliano
PRO pts in pair: 15

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Sozialkredit


Explanation:
oder: Gesellschaftsforderung

Das steht so bei Conte/Boss.


    Conte/Boss: Dizionario giuridico ed economico
Michael Scheidler
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 45
Grading comment
grazie