KudoZ home » Italian to German » Finance (general)

riserva per utili

German translation: Gewinnrücklage


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:riserva per utili
German translation:Gewinnrücklage
Entered by: laraf

09:15 Nov 7, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: riserva per utili
sovrapprezzo determinato sulla base della riserva per utili maturati e non distribuiti negli esercizi precedenti

grazie!
laraf
Gewinnrücklage
Explanation:
Dopo anni di traduzioni di bilanci dal tedesco all'italiano, sono sicurissima. Fidati :)
Selected response from:

Daniela Di Candia
Grading comment
grazie!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Gewinnrücklage
Daniela Di Candia
3s.u.
Kristin Sobania


  

Answers


37 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Reserven für fällige, jedoch in den vorangegangenen Geschäftsjahren noch nicht ausgeschütete Gewinne



--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 37 mins (2007-11-07 09:53:22 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

statt Reserven, vielleicht besser noch *Rückstellungen*

Kristin Sobania
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 51

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Gewinnrücklage


Explanation:
Dopo anni di traduzioni di bilanci dal tedesco all'italiano, sono sicurissima. Fidati :)

Daniela Di Candia
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
grazie!