KudoZ home » Italian to German » Finance (general)

intermediazione mobiliare

German translation: Tätigkeit des Wertpapiermaklers


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:intermediazione mobiliare
German translation:Tätigkeit des Wertpapiermaklers
Entered by: elrubio

14:09 Nov 7, 2007
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Bus/Financial - Finance (general)
Italian term or phrase: intermediazione mobiliare
voce trovata all'interno del «Decreto Legislativo 17 gennaio 2003, n.5»
elrubio
Tätigkeit des Wertpapiermaklers
Explanation:
laut IATE:

http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do
Selected response from:

Kristin Sobania
Germany
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Tätigkeit des Wertpapiermaklers
Kristin Sobania
3WertpapierhandelMargit Conrad


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


29 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Wertpapierhandel


Explanation:
trovato in: IATE banca dati della CE

Margit Conrad
Switzerland
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman

2 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Tätigkeit des Wertpapiermaklers


Explanation:
laut IATE:

http://iate.europa.eu/iatediff/SearchByQuery.do

Kristin Sobania
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 51