KudoZ home » Italian to German » General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters

le mie transazioni

German translation: meine Transaktionen


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:le mie transazioni
German translation:meine Transaktionen
Entered by: Barbara Catena

09:24 Feb 29, 2012
Italian to German translations [PRO]
General / Conversation / Greetings / Letters
Italian term or phrase: le mie transazioni
Hallo liebe Übersetzer/innen!
Ich übersetze gerade eine Webseite zum Online-Kauf von eBooks und Hörbüchern.
Wie würdet Ihr "Le mie transazioni" übersetzen?

- Il mio account
- I miei acquisti
- Le mie transazioni
- Modifica dati personali
...

Vielen Dank!
Barbara Catena
meine Transaktionen
Explanation:
si trova spesso nei siti internet
alcuni esempi:
http://clickandbuy.com/DE/de/sa/help/pages/05856.html&bereic...
http://www.bookrix.de/_groupforum-de-buchverkaeufe-externe-s...
https://www.gamebookers.com/faq.ap?l=DE&questionGroupId=10
Selected response from:

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Grading comment
Grazie.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2meine Transaktionen
Monica Cirinna
2meine VerkäufeElisa Wagner


  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
meine Verkäufe


Explanation:
Nur eine Vermutung ...

Ich würde zur Sicherheit beim Kunden nachfragen.

Elisa Wagner
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

23 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
meine Transaktionen


Explanation:
si trova spesso nei siti internet
alcuni esempi:
http://clickandbuy.com/DE/de/sa/help/pages/05856.html&bereic...
http://www.bookrix.de/_groupforum-de-buchverkaeufe-externe-s...
https://www.gamebookers.com/faq.ap?l=DE&questionGroupId=10

Monica Cirinna
Germany
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 4
Grading comment
Grazie.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Silvia Pellacani: genau "meine Transaktionen" http://www.google.com/search?q="meine Transaktionen"&hl=de
37 mins

agree  Ralph Raschen
1 hr