International Translation Day 2017

Join ProZ.com/TV for a FREE event on September 26-27th celebrating International Translation Day! 50+ hours of content, Chat, Live Q&A & more. Join 1,000's of linguists from around the globe as ProZ.com/TV celebrates International Translation Day.

Click for Full Participation
KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law: Contract(s)

inquadramento urbanistico e vincolistico

German translation: städtebauliche und schutzrechtliche Einordnung


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:inquadramento urbanistico e vincolistico
German translation:städtebauliche und schutzrechtliche Einordnung
Entered by: Beate Simeone-Beelitz

15:08 Feb 19, 2009
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law: Contract(s) / Fotovoltaische Anlagen
Italian term or phrase: inquadramento urbanistico e vincolistico
Vertrag für Errichtung und Betrieb von Solaranlagen.
Im protocollo progettuale folgt eine Reihe von diesen "inquadramento urbanistico e vincolistico" (z.B. secondo il PUTT/P-ATD- Boschi, macchie, biotopi e parchi....) u.v.m.

danke!
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
städtebauliche und schutzrechtliche Einordnung
Explanation:
d.h. einmal städtebauliche Voraussetzungen und dann, ob Beschränkungen im Sinne eines irgendwie schützenswerten GEbiets vorliegen (evt. Bauverbot oder Kompensationsmaßnahmen erforderlich etc.)
Selected response from:

tmscherz
Germany
Grading comment
vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +2städtebauliche und schutzrechtliche Einordnung
tmscherz
2städtebauliche und rechtliche BewertungLjapunov


  

Answers


6 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5
städtebauliche und rechtliche Bewertung


Explanation:
...

Ljapunov
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian

18 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +2
städtebauliche und schutzrechtliche Einordnung


Explanation:
d.h. einmal städtebauliche Voraussetzungen und dann, ob Beschränkungen im Sinne eines irgendwie schützenswerten GEbiets vorliegen (evt. Bauverbot oder Kompensationsmaßnahmen erforderlich etc.)


    Reference: http://www.region-online.de/gemeinde/aarbergen/Begruendung-U...
    Reference: http://www.radolfzell.de/bausteine.net/file/showfile.aspx?do...
tmscherz
Germany
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 32
Grading comment
vielen Dank

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ljapunov
1 min

agree  Nils Kohlmann
2 hrs