adesione (qui)

German translation: Zustimmung

Italian term or phrase:adesione (qui)
German translation:Zustimmung
Entered by: emilia de paola

15:13 Apr 17, 2018
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law: Contract(s)
Italian term or phrase: adesione (qui)
Si tratta di un atto di citazione con un invito alla negoziazione assistita:

La condizione di procedibilità si considererà avverata *se all’invito non seguirà l’adesione* o se seguirà il rifiuto entro 30 giorni dalla sua ricezione.
Grazie in anticipo!
Turn social sharing on.
Like 5
emilia de paola
Italy
Zustimmung
Explanation:
zur Durchführung des Verfahrens

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2018-04-17 15:49:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.treccani.it/vocabolario/procedibilita/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-04-17 16:35:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... wenn innerhalb von 30 Tagen nach der Vorladung keine Zustimmung oder Ablehnung eingeht
Selected response from:

Regina Eichstaedter
Grading comment
Grazie!!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3Zustimmung
Regina Eichstaedter
3Übereinkunft
Franco Di Domenico Gomez


  

Answers


10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Übereinkunft


Explanation:
nel senso di dare il proprio accordo

Franco Di Domenico Gomez
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian, Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 4

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Zustimmung


Explanation:
zur Durchführung des Verfahrens

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 35 mins (2018-04-17 15:49:09 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

http://www.treccani.it/vocabolario/procedibilita/

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 1 hr (2018-04-17 16:35:34 GMT)
--------------------------------------------------

... wenn innerhalb von 30 Tagen nach der Vorladung keine Zustimmung oder Ablehnung eingeht

Regina Eichstaedter
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 344
Grading comment
Grazie!!
Notes to answerer
Asker: Qualcosa tipo: Die Voraussetzung für die Einleitung des Gefahrens gilt als erfüllt wenn innerhalb von 30 Tagen nach Erhalt der Zustellung keine *Zustimmung* folgt? Basta solo 'Zustimmung 'o 'Zustimmung zur Einladung'?