KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

Immobilizzazioni immateriali

German translation: Immaterielle Vermögensgegenstände


13:17 Jun 23, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Immobilizzazioni immateriali
Si tratta di uno Stato Patrimoniale


Vielen Dank

Daniela
Daniela Speranza
German translation:Immaterielle Vermögensgegenstände
Explanation:
lt. §266 HGB

Ciao Jea
Selected response from:

xxxjealu
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Immaterielle Vermögensgegenständexxxjealu
5immaterielle Anlagen /Anlagewerte
italia


  

Answers


5 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Immaterielle Vermögensgegenstände


Explanation:
lt. §266 HGB

Ciao Jea

xxxjealu
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 19
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Heide: oder: immaterielles Anlagevermögen
12 mins
  -> ja auch, wenn es aber eine "trockene" Bilanz ist, würde ich mich im Interesse der Vergleichbarkeit an das HGB halten

agree  Christel Zipfel
45 mins

agree  Martina Frey
5 hrs

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
19 hrs

17 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
immaterielle Anlagen /Anlagewerte


Explanation:
Riciao!
Di primo acchito e senza più contesto direi:immaterielle Anlagen /Anlagewerte
Buon lavoro!!!

italia
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8