KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

Fondo svalutazione crediti

German translation: Wertberichtigungen Forderungen


16:40 Jun 23, 2005
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: Fondo svalutazione crediti
Si tratta di Stato Patrimoniale

Grazie

Daniela
Daniela Speranza
German translation:Wertberichtigungen Forderungen
Explanation:
oder auch
Wertberichtigungen auf/für Forderungen

So lautet die Bilanzposition im Dt.
Selected response from:

Heide
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +4Wertberichtigungen ForderungenHeide
3Delkrederefond/Delkrederereserve
italia


  

Answers


2 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Delkrederefond/Delkrederereserve


Explanation:
Direi....
Buona serata!!!

italia
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 8

35 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +4
Wertberichtigungen Forderungen


Explanation:
oder auch
Wertberichtigungen auf/für Forderungen

So lautet die Bilanzposition im Dt.

Heide
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in category: 676
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
32 mins

agree  Fehlinger
1 hr

agree  Martina Frey
1 hr

agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
15 hrs