KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

CT per il Pubblico Ministero

German translation: Gutachter der Staatsanwaltschaft


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:CT per il Pubblico Ministero
German translation:Gutachter der Staatsanwaltschaft
Entered by: ISABELLA BRUSUT

09:21 Dec 4, 2010
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general)
Italian term or phrase: CT per il Pubblico Ministero
cosa significa l'abbreviazione CT (=commissario tecnico??) e qual'è la traduzione corrispondente?

Grazie!
ISABELLA BRUSUT
Italy
Gutachter der Staatsanwaltschaft
Explanation:
auch eine Möglichkeit
;-)
Ruth
Selected response from:

Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
Grading comment
Danke!
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +5Sachverständiger der Staatsanwaltschaft
Petra Haag
3 +1Gutachter der StaatsanwaltschaftRuth Wöhlk


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


3 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +5
Sachverständiger der Staatsanwaltschaft


Explanation:
CT = Consulente Tecnico
Buon WE
Petra

Petra Haag
Works in field
Native speaker of: German
PRO pts in category: 48

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Ruth Wöhlk
2 mins
  -> Danke!

agree  Joan Hass: die frage hatte ich auch vor 2 Tagen: http://www.proz.com/kudoz/italian_to_german/law_general/4132...
44 mins
  -> Genau!

agree  Chiara Cherubini
1 hr
  -> Danke Chiara!

agree  Ulrike Sengfelder
5 hrs
  -> Danke Ulrike!

agree  Dragana Molnar M.A.
2 days 39 mins
  -> Danke Dragana!

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Gutachter der Staatsanwaltschaft


Explanation:
auch eine Möglichkeit
;-)
Ruth

Ruth Wöhlk
Germany
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in SpanishSpanish
PRO pts in category: 27
Grading comment
Danke!

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Dragana Molnar M.A.
1 day 23 hrs
  -> Danke, Dragana!