KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law (general)

Abkürzung "d.d.t. firmati"

German translation: unterzeichnete LS (Lieferscheine)


13:00 Dec 9, 2004
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents - Law (general) / Vertrag
Italian term or phrase: Abkürzung "d.d.t. firmati"
kann das "debitamente" bedeuten???
Beate Simeone-Beelitz
Austria
German translation:unterzeichnete LS (Lieferscheine)
Explanation:
DDT = Documenti di trasporto, bolle di trasporto = Lieferscheine
Selected response from:

sonia parpi
Grading comment
vielen Dank
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4unterzeichnete LS (Lieferscheine)
sonia parpi
2 +1documenti di trasporto
Laura Di Santo


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


15 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 2/5Answerer confidence 2/5 peer agreement (net): +1
Abkürzung
documenti di trasporto


Explanation:
forse? Di che si parla?

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 27

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  dieter haake: di camion
36 mins

1 hr   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Abkürzung
unterzeichnete LS (Lieferscheine)


Explanation:
DDT = Documenti di trasporto, bolle di trasporto = Lieferscheine

sonia parpi
Works in field
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in category: 8
Grading comment
vielen Dank