KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

onere o peso d'uso

German translation: oneri ...


06:24 Jul 17, 2002
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: onere o peso d'uso
Contratto di locazione
Significano entrambi la stessa cosa, ovvero Nutzlast?
Grazie mille!!!
italia
Germany
German translation:oneri ...
Explanation:
sind Lasten, Belastungen, Abgaben, Aufwendungen etc
in finanzieller Hinsicht

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Danke!!!
2 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5Tragfähigkeit und BelastbarkeitHorst2
5oneri ...
dieter haake
4Nutzungsgebührnicolett


Discussion entries: 1





  

Answers


40 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Nutzungsgebühr


Explanation:
Nutzlast è un termine relativo ai veicoli industriali

nicolett
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 36

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
oneri ...


Explanation:
sind Lasten, Belastungen, Abgaben, Aufwendungen etc
in finanzieller Hinsicht

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Danke!!!

57 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Tragfähigkeit und Belastbarkeit


Explanation:
bezieht sich auf alle Konstruktionsteile des Mietobjektes: Decken, Wände, Böden

Horst2
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 227