KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

in fede

German translation: Für die Richtigkeit


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:in fede
German translation:Für die Richtigkeit
Entered by: Sabina Fata

07:04 May 21, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: in fede
come si traduce "in fede" alla fine di un documento?


Es.

In fede

Trento, addì 00.00.03
xxxAlpina
Für die Richtigkeit
Explanation:
siehe Link

S.
Selected response from:

Sabina Fata
Italy
Grading comment
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
3 +3kommt auf das Dok an
Katrin Pougin
5Für die Richtigkeit
Sabina Fata
4zu Urkund
Laura Di Santo


  

Answers


7 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5
Für die Richtigkeit


Explanation:
siehe Link

S.


    Reference: http://www.google.de/search?q=cache:sFpn4Ma9v_0J:www.estv.ad...
Sabina Fata
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 39

19 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
zu Urkund


Explanation:
www.comune.bolzano.it/wincity/ ALLEGATI/TEMPOLIB/RIMBOR.RTF

Qui c'è un documento in it e ted

--------------------------------------------------
Note added at 2003-05-21 07:28:49 (GMT)
--------------------------------------------------


www.comune.bolzano.it/wincity/ALLEGATI/ ANAGRAFE/ISCRIALB.RTF

anche URKUND DESSEN

Laura Di Santo
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 282

24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5 peer agreement (net): +3
kommt auf das Dok an


Explanation:
Bei Urkunden:
für die Richtigkeit, zu Urkund dessen, urkundlich dessen

Bei anderen Doks: Hochachtungsvoll
(kommt allerdings selten vor)

Grüße
Katrin

Katrin Pougin
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 329

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
23 mins

agree  italia
1 hr

agree  Giuliana Buscaglione
4 hrs