KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

OJ L 242

German translation: EU-Amtsblatt (EU-AB/ EU-ABl.) L 242


GLOSSARY ENTRY (DERIVED FROM QUESTION BELOW)
Italian term or phrase:OJ L 242
German translation:EU-Amtsblatt (EU-AB/ EU-ABl.) L 242
Entered by: Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi

13:57 Dec 11, 2003
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: OJ L 242
PFFFFFF.....
Es geht um eine Umweltschutzverordnung der EU, die im *OJ L 242 (italienischer Begriff)* veröffentlicht worden ist. Finde diesen "Code" nirgends.... Mahmammamiiia
Besten Dank, Helene
Tell IT - Helene Salzmann-Mingardi
Switzerland
Amtsblatt L 242
Explanation:
OJ steht für Official Journal, das ist ein EU-Amtsblatt (oder auch EU-ABl. oder AB), unten zwei Links
bye jea
Selected response from:

xxxjealu
Grading comment
Wusst ich doch!!! :-) Schmatz und danke.... Tschüs, Helene
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4Amtsblatt L 242xxxjealu
4official journalRaffaella Cornacchini


  

Answers


4 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
official journal


Explanation:
forse? = Gazzetta Ufficiale Comunità Europee o qualcosa del genere?
raffa1

Raffaella Cornacchini
Native speaker of: Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 12

10 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Amtsblatt L 242


Explanation:
OJ steht für Official Journal, das ist ein EU-Amtsblatt (oder auch EU-ABl. oder AB), unten zwei Links
bye jea



    Reference: http://suche.web.de/search/web/?su=%22Amtsblatt%20L%20242%22...
xxxjealu
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 159
Grading comment
Wusst ich doch!!! :-) Schmatz und danke.... Tschüs, Helene