KudoZ home » Italian to German » Law/Patents

vedi frase...

German translation: s.u.


23:59 Oct 11, 2001
Italian to German translations [PRO]
Law/Patents
Italian term or phrase: vedi frase...
La due parti di un contratto di cessione:
CEDENTE E CESSIONARIA.
Vengono chiamate cosi' le due parti del contratto di cessione.
Grazie mille !
italia
Germany
German translation:s.u.
Explanation:
Die beiden ( oder beteiligten) Parteien einer Abtretungsurkunde ( auch Übertragungsurkunde)
cedente = Zedent
cessionario= Zessionar oder Übernehmer
Selected response from:

Birgit Horn
Italy
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre Hilfe!
Grüße :)
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4s.u.
Birgit Horn
4Zedent o Abgebender >< ÜbernehmerSerge L


  

Answers


41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
Zedent o Abgebender >< Übernehmer


Explanation:
Diese Übersetzungen habe ich gefunden im Eurodicautom.

Serge L.


    Reference: http://europa.eu.int/eurodicautom/
Serge L
PRO pts in pair: 51
Grading comment
Danke
The asker has declined this answer
Comment: Danke

41 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5
s.u.


Explanation:
Die beiden ( oder beteiligten) Parteien einer Abtretungsurkunde ( auch Übertragungsurkunde)
cedente = Zedent
cessionario= Zessionar oder Übernehmer


    Diz. Langenscheidt
Birgit Horn
Italy
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman, Native in ItalianItalian
PRO pts in pair: 750
Grading comment
Vielen Dank für Ihre Hilfe!
Grüße :)