KudoZ home » Italian to German » Other

diritto di riscossione del credito

German translation: Recht zur Forderungseintreibung (-einziehung)


09:20 Jul 17, 2002
Italian to German translations [Non-PRO]
/ commerciale
Italian term or phrase: diritto di riscossione del credito
pagamenti
sarasettantotto
German translation:Recht zur Forderungseintreibung (-einziehung)
Explanation:
buon lavoro

didi
Selected response from:

dieter haake
Austria
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
5 +2Recht zur Forderungseintreibung (-einziehung)
dieter haake
3Krediteinzugsgebühr
Elisabeth Ghysels


  

Answers


50 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 3/5Answerer confidence 3/5
Krediteinzugsgebühr


Explanation:
ma sarrei piu' facile con la frase intera.
Auguri,

Nikolaus

Elisabeth Ghysels
PRO pts in pair: 292

9 hrs   confidence: Answerer confidence 5/5 peer agreement (net): +2
Recht zur Forderungseintreibung (-einziehung)


Explanation:
buon lavoro

didi

dieter haake
Austria
Native speaker of: Native in GermanGerman
PRO pts in pair: 1546
Grading comment
Graded automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Birgit Elisabeth Horn
1 day11 hrs

agree  verbis
328 days