KudoZ home » Italian to Polish » Business/Commerce (general)

sara\' nostra premura rispondere al piu\' presto

Polish translation: Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej

09:13 Oct 13, 2004
Italian to Polish translations [Non-PRO]
Business/Commerce (general)
Italian term or phrase: sara\' nostra premura rispondere al piu\' presto
italian to polish
pawel
Polish translation:Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej
Explanation:
Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej.
Selected response from:

Piotr Plonski
Poland
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.
4 KudoZ points were awarded for this answer



Summary of answers provided
4 +2Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej
Piotr Plonski
4 -1uprzejmie prosimy o jak najszybszą odpowiedź
Maciej Andrzejczak


  

Answers


24 mins   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): -1
sara' nostra premura rispondere al piu' presto
uprzejmie prosimy o jak najszybszą odpowiedź


Explanation:
.

Maciej Andrzejczak
Poland
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 4

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
disagree  Irek Bojczuk: odwrotnie
7 hrs

4 days   confidence: Answerer confidence 4/5Answerer confidence 4/5 peer agreement (net): +2
sara' nostra premura rispondere al piu' presto
Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej


Explanation:
Będziemy się starać odpowiedzeć jak najszybciej.

Piotr Plonski
Poland
Specializes in field
Native speaker of: Native in PolishPolish
PRO pts in category: 10
Grading comment
Selected automatically based on peer agreement.

Peer comments on this answer (and responses from the answerer)
agree  Daniele Martoglio: 100% trafne. Jest typowy jezyk wloski korespondencji handlowej..
6 days
  -> dziêkujê

agree  Anna Bittner
379 days
  -> dziêkujê